Costarmoricaine : Les Classements
Costarmoricaine 2006
Classement Manche 1
RgVoileEquipageTemps Total
1FRA5
Diam 3
Billy Besson - Frederic Moreau
SNO Nantes / SNL
04:25:12
2FRA1
Diam
Thibaut Vauchel-Camus - Jeremie Lagarrigue
Cata Club Baie de la Foret / YCT
04:26:51
3FRA10
Cirrus
Yves Allaire - Bruno Benec'h
Surf School Saint-Malo
04:30:00
4FRA2029
HC Tiger
Yves-Denis Courbon - Pierre Morin
C.N. La Baule Pouliguen Pornichet
04:32:24
5FRA756
Cirrus
Erwan Griziaux - Bertrand Lepretre
C.V. du Touquet / GGVLS
04:34:30
6FRA903
Mattia F18
Maxime Lesguillier - Augustin Masurel
C.V. de Jullouville
04:34:57
7FRA007
Alado
Antoine Cojan - Mathieu Lamotte
Y.C. de St Lunaire / YCSL
04:35:36
84
Alado 18
Benoit Champanhac - Pierre-Jean Valer
Y. C. De St Lunaire / Centre Nautique d'Etel
04:37:26
9BEL9
Cirrus
Peter Schell - Jacques Lemaire
KYC (Belgique) / BRYC (Belgique)
04:37:48
1049
Diam 3
Guillaume Semblat - Yann Salaun
C.N. de Rennes
04:38:00
11FRA177
Capricorn
Philippe & Vincent Thareau
N.D.C. Voile Angers
04:39:07
12FRA800
Cirrus
Vincent Michaux - Arnaud Pelletier
Amath Kakikouka / Ass. Sportive et Nautique de Quiberon
04:40:05
13FRA8
Diam 3
Olivier Fernandez - Timoth Bruneel
Club Voile de Bormes les Mimosas / SRR
04:40:46
14FRA53
Diam 3
Fabrice Walhain - Thierry Pelissier
C.V. de Jullouville / ASSUN
04:41:14
15FRA40
Cirrus
Emmanuel Boulogne - Tanguy Kervyn
Gravelines GD Fort Philippe V L S / CVT
04:41:23
16BEL2
HC Tiger
Filip Lecomte - Koen Hollevoet
C.V. du Touquet
04:43:38
17FRA2222
Cirrus
Arnaud Lauriou - Francois Salgas
Yacht Club de Mauguio Carnon
04:44:06
18FRA801
Cirrus
Thierry Jenouvrier - Benjamin Amiot
Y.C. de St Lunaire / Surf School Saint-Malo
04:44:35
19FRA2206
Mystere
Jean Jacques Redon - Stephane Daroux
Ecole de Voile Rochelaise
04:48:00
19FRA922
Mattia F18
Timothee & Alexandre Masurel
C.V. de Jullouville
04:48:00
20GBR215
Alado 2
Nathaniel Ward - Nicolas Scheidecker
GBR
04:48:55
21FRA200
Alado 18
Jean-Pierre & Sophie Antoine
C.V. De Jullouville
04:49:27
22FRA783
Cirrus
Daniel & Nils Blanchard
Ecole de Voile Rochelaise
04:51:11
23FRA202
Alado
Yves Sale - Dominique Bertaux
E.V. Cherbourg / E.V. de Cherbourg
04:51:24
24FRA1450
HC Tiger
Josse Foucart - Timothee Coisne
C.V. du Touquet / C.N. Marine de Lorient
04:52:18
25FRA914
Mattia F18
Eric & Charles Hainneville
Societe des Regates du Havre / CNPV
04:54:12
26FRA758
Cirrus
Francois-Michel Dubourg - Francois Allain
E.V. Cataschool
04:59:40
27915
Mattia F18
Franck Tiffon Terrade - Charles Angst
Saint Georges Voiles / Amath Kakikouka
05:06:46
28FRA26
Cirrus
Nicolas & Antoine Croquelois
C.V. De Jullouville
05:52:47 (DNS)

Club de Voile de la Baie d'Erquy - Maison de la Mer - 22430 Erquy - France - Reproduction interdite - CGV - A Propos - Mise à jour : 01/08/2020 19:14 CET