Costarmoricaine : Les Classements
Costarmoricaine 2006
Classement Manche 4
RgVoileEquipageTemps Total
1FRA1
Diam
Thibaut Vauchel-Camus - Jeremie Lagarrigue
Cata Club Baie de la Foret / YCT
03:44:37
2FRA5
Diam 3
Billy Besson - Frederic Moreau
SNO Nantes / SNL
03:47:47
3FRA177
Capricorn
Philippe & Vincent Thareau
N.D.C. Voile Angers
03:52:21
4FRA40
Cirrus
Emmanuel Boulogne - Tanguy Kervyn
Gravelines GD Fort Philippe V L S / CVT
03:56:07
5FRA10
Cirrus
Yves Allaire - Bruno Benec'h
Surf School Saint-Malo
03:56:38
6FRA2222
Cirrus
Arnaud Lauriou - Francois Salgas
Yacht Club de Mauguio Carnon
03:57:54
7FRA756
Cirrus
Erwan Griziaux - Bertrand Lepretre
C.V. du Touquet / GGVLS
03:59:06
8FRA2029
HC Tiger
Yves-Denis Courbon - Pierre Morin
C.N. La Baule Pouliguen Pornichet
04:00:20
9FRA53
Diam 3
Fabrice Walhain - Thierry Pelissier
C.V. de Jullouville / ASSUN
04:00:28
10FRA903
Mattia F18
Maxime Lesguillier - Augustin Masurel
C.V. de Jullouville
04:00:47
11FRA202
Alado
Yves Sale - Dominique Bertaux
E.V. Cherbourg / E.V. de Cherbourg
04:01:05
12BEL9
Cirrus
Peter Schell - Jacques Lemaire
KYC (Belgique) / BRYC (Belgique)
04:02:19
134
Alado 18
Benoit Champanhac - Pierre-Jean Valer
Y. C. De St Lunaire / Centre Nautique d'Etel
04:03:50
14FRA783
Cirrus
Daniel & Nils Blanchard
Ecole de Voile Rochelaise
04:06:15
15FRA007
Alado
Antoine Cojan - Mathieu Lamotte
Y.C. de St Lunaire / YCSL
04:06:18
16FRA914
Mattia F18
Eric & Charles Hainneville
Societe des Regates du Havre / CNPV
04:07:05
17FRA1450
HC Tiger
Josse Foucart - Timothee Coisne
C.V. du Touquet / C.N. Marine de Lorient
04:08:13
18FRA2206
Mystere
Jean Jacques Redon - Stephane Daroux
Ecole de Voile Rochelaise
04:08:40
19BEL2
HC Tiger
Filip Lecomte - Koen Hollevoet
C.V. du Touquet
04:09:19
20FRA200
Alado 18
Jean-Pierre & Sophie Antoine
C.V. De Jullouville
04:09:53
21FRA801
Cirrus
Thierry Jenouvrier - Benjamin Amiot
Y.C. de St Lunaire / Surf School Saint-Malo
04:10:21
22FRA922
Mattia F18
Timothee & Alexandre Masurel
C.V. de Jullouville
04:11:36
2349
Diam 3
Guillaume Semblat - Yann Salaun
C.N. de Rennes
04:11:50
24FRA800
Cirrus
Vincent Michaux - Arnaud Pelletier
Amath Kakikouka / Ass. Sportive et Nautique de Quiberon
04:12:38
25FRA758
Cirrus
Francois-Michel Dubourg - Francois Allain
E.V. Cataschool
04:15:18
26FRA26
Cirrus
Nicolas & Antoine Croquelois
C.V. De Jullouville
04:15:37
27FRA8
Diam 3
Olivier Fernandez - Timoth Bruneel
Club Voile de Bormes les Mimosas / SRR
04:28:28 (OCS)
28915
Mattia F18
Franck Tiffon Terrade - Charles Angst
Saint Georges Voiles / Amath Kakikouka
04:53:58
28GBR215
Alado 2
Nathaniel Ward - Nicolas Scheidecker
GBR
04:53:58

Club de Voile de la Baie d'Erquy - Maison de la Mer - 22430 Erquy - France - Reproduction interdite - CGV - A Propos - Mise à jour : 01/08/2020 19:14 CET