Costarmoricaine : Les Classements
Costarmoricaine 2006
Classement Manche 3
RgVoileEquipageTemps Total
1FRA5
Diam 3
Billy Besson - Frederic Moreau
SNO Nantes / SNL
03:23:10
2FRA1
Diam
Thibaut Vauchel-Camus - Jeremie Lagarrigue
Cata Club Baie de la Foret / YCT
03:24:15
34
Alado 18
Benoit Champanhac - Pierre-Jean Valer
Y. C. De St Lunaire / Centre Nautique d'Etel
03:29:49
4FRA40
Cirrus
Emmanuel Boulogne - Tanguy Kervyn
Gravelines GD Fort Philippe V L S / CVT
03:32:26
5FRA756
Cirrus
Erwan Griziaux - Bertrand Lepretre
C.V. du Touquet / GGVLS
03:37:39
6FRA2029
HC Tiger
Yves-Denis Courbon - Pierre Morin
C.N. La Baule Pouliguen Pornichet
03:39:05
7FRA10
Cirrus
Yves Allaire - Bruno Benec'h
Surf School Saint-Malo
03:39:15
8FRA8
Diam 3
Olivier Fernandez - Timoth Bruneel
Club Voile de Bormes les Mimosas / SRR
03:42:41
9BEL9
Cirrus
Peter Schell - Jacques Lemaire
KYC (Belgique) / BRYC (Belgique)
03:43:18
10FRA202
Alado
Yves Sale - Dominique Bertaux
E.V. Cherbourg / E.V. de Cherbourg
03:45:19
11FRA53
Diam 3
Fabrice Walhain - Thierry Pelissier
C.V. de Jullouville / ASSUN
03:45:47
12FRA801
Cirrus
Thierry Jenouvrier - Benjamin Amiot
Y.C. de St Lunaire / Surf School Saint-Malo
03:47:05
13FRA2222
Cirrus
Arnaud Lauriou - Francois Salgas
Yacht Club de Mauguio Carnon
03:48:36
14BEL2
HC Tiger
Filip Lecomte - Koen Hollevoet
C.V. du Touquet
03:49:48
15FRA177
Capricorn
Philippe & Vincent Thareau
N.D.C. Voile Angers
03:51:10
1649
Diam 3
Guillaume Semblat - Yann Salaun
C.N. de Rennes
03:51:31
17FRA007
Alado
Antoine Cojan - Mathieu Lamotte
Y.C. de St Lunaire / YCSL
03:52:19
18FRA758
Cirrus
Francois-Michel Dubourg - Francois Allain
E.V. Cataschool
03:52:57
19FRA200
Alado 18
Jean-Pierre & Sophie Antoine
C.V. De Jullouville
03:56:18
20FRA1450
HC Tiger
Josse Foucart - Timothee Coisne
C.V. du Touquet / C.N. Marine de Lorient
03:58:41
21FRA922
Mattia F18
Timothee & Alexandre Masurel
C.V. de Jullouville
03:59:26
22FRA800
Cirrus
Vincent Michaux - Arnaud Pelletier
Amath Kakikouka / Ass. Sportive et Nautique de Quiberon
04:00:33
23FRA914
Mattia F18
Eric & Charles Hainneville
Societe des Regates du Havre / CNPV
04:01:38
24FRA2206
Mystere
Jean Jacques Redon - Stephane Daroux
Ecole de Voile Rochelaise
04:01:52
25FRA783
Cirrus
Daniel & Nils Blanchard
Ecole de Voile Rochelaise
04:02:36
26GBR215
Alado 2
Nathaniel Ward - Nicolas Scheidecker
GBR
04:02:50
27915
Mattia F18
Franck Tiffon Terrade - Charles Angst
Saint Georges Voiles / Amath Kakikouka
04:05:22
28FRA26
Cirrus
Nicolas & Antoine Croquelois
C.V. De Jullouville
04:15:23
29FRA903
Mattia F18
Maxime Lesguillier - Augustin Masurel
C.V. de Jullouville
04:53:41

Club de Voile de la Baie d'Erquy - Maison de la Mer - 22430 Erquy - France - Reproduction interdite - CGV - A Propos - Mise à jour : 01/08/2020 19:14 CET