Costarmoricaine : Les Classements
Costarmoricaine 2006
Classement Manche 2
RgVoileEquipageTemps Total
1FRA1
Diam
Thibaut Vauchel-Camus - Jeremie Lagarrigue
Cata Club Baie de la Foret / YCT
02:52:00
2FRA5
Diam 3
Billy Besson - Frederic Moreau
SNO Nantes / SNL
02:52:48
34
Alado 18
Benoit Champanhac - Pierre-Jean Valer
Y. C. De St Lunaire / Centre Nautique d'Etel
03:01:11
4FRA007
Alado
Antoine Cojan - Mathieu Lamotte
Y.C. de St Lunaire / YCSL
03:01:58
5FRA903
Mattia F18
Maxime Lesguillier - Augustin Masurel
C.V. de Jullouville
03:02:50
6FRA53
Diam 3
Fabrice Walhain - Thierry Pelissier
C.V. de Jullouville / ASSUN
03:03:01
7FRA10
Cirrus
Yves Allaire - Bruno Benec'h
Surf School Saint-Malo
03:04:23
849
Diam 3
Guillaume Semblat - Yann Salaun
C.N. de Rennes
03:04:44
9BEL2
HC Tiger
Filip Lecomte - Koen Hollevoet
C.V. du Touquet
03:07:21
10FRA756
Cirrus
Erwan Griziaux - Bertrand Lepretre
C.V. du Touquet / GGVLS
03:08:21
11BEL9
Cirrus
Peter Schell - Jacques Lemaire
KYC (Belgique) / BRYC (Belgique)
03:08:24
12FRA800
Cirrus
Vincent Michaux - Arnaud Pelletier
Amath Kakikouka / Ass. Sportive et Nautique de Quiberon
03:08:31
13FRA8
Diam 3
Olivier Fernandez - Timoth Bruneel
Club Voile de Bormes les Mimosas / SRR
03:08:51
14FRA40
Cirrus
Emmanuel Boulogne - Tanguy Kervyn
Gravelines GD Fort Philippe V L S / CVT
03:09:44
15FRA2029
HC Tiger
Yves-Denis Courbon - Pierre Morin
C.N. La Baule Pouliguen Pornichet
03:09:55
16FRA202
Alado
Yves Sale - Dominique Bertaux
E.V. Cherbourg / E.V. de Cherbourg
03:10:44
17FRA801
Cirrus
Thierry Jenouvrier - Benjamin Amiot
Y.C. de St Lunaire / Surf School Saint-Malo
03:15:59
18915
Mattia F18
Franck Tiffon Terrade - Charles Angst
Saint Georges Voiles / Amath Kakikouka
03:17:41
19FRA914
Mattia F18
Eric & Charles Hainneville
Societe des Regates du Havre / CNPV
03:17:43
20FRA2206
Mystere
Jean Jacques Redon - Stephane Daroux
Ecole de Voile Rochelaise
03:18:26
21FRA922
Mattia F18
Timothee & Alexandre Masurel
C.V. de Jullouville
03:20:07
22FRA2222
Cirrus
Arnaud Lauriou - Francois Salgas
Yacht Club de Mauguio Carnon
03:24:17
23FRA200
Alado 18
Jean-Pierre & Sophie Antoine
C.V. De Jullouville
03:26:42
24FRA1450
HC Tiger
Josse Foucart - Timothee Coisne
C.V. du Touquet / C.N. Marine de Lorient
03:28:06
25FRA783
Cirrus
Daniel & Nils Blanchard
Ecole de Voile Rochelaise
03:59:19 (DNF)
25FRA758
Cirrus
Francois-Michel Dubourg - Francois Allain
E.V. Cataschool
03:59:19 (DNF)
25FRA177
Capricorn
Philippe & Vincent Thareau
N.D.C. Voile Angers
03:59:19 (DNF)
25GBR215
Alado 2
Nathaniel Ward - Nicolas Scheidecker
GBR
03:59:19 (DNF)
26FRA26
Cirrus
Nicolas & Antoine Croquelois
C.V. De Jullouville
04:30:32 (DSQ)

Club de Voile de la Baie d'Erquy - Maison de la Mer - 22430 Erquy - France - Reproduction interdite - CGV - A Propos - Mise à jour : 01/08/2020 19:14 CET