Costarmoricaine : Les Classements
Costarmoricaine 2004
Etape 5
RgVoileEquipageTemps Total
1FRA 901
Flash
Thibaut Vauchel-Camus - Jérémie Lagarrigue
SNO Nantes / SN Grau du Roi
03:00:21
24
Alado
Benoit Champanhac - Pierre-Jean Valer
YC St Lunaire / CN Etel
03:03:11
3FRA 80
Cirrus
Yvan & Florence Bourgnon
SN Brevinois / SN Brevinois
03:05:30
4FRA 956
Twister
Nicolas Usandizaga - Guillaume Hemery
YC Basque / YC Basque
03:07:44
5FRA 773
Cirrus
Thierry Delaby - Olivier Ragot
CV du Touquet / CV du Touquet
03:10:03
6FRA 896
Flash
Nicolas Berndt - Damien Grasvilar
CN Roscoff / CVB Erquy
03:14:25
7FRA 202
Alado
Yves Sale - Dominique Bertaux
EV Barneville / EV Barneville
03:15:59
8FRA 781
Alado
Yves Allaire - Bruno Benec'h
Surf Sch St Malo / Surf Sch St Malo
03:18:15
9FRA 482
Diam
Stéphane Kieffer - Olivier Le moigne
Cata C Baie la Forêt / CNFC
03:18:32
10FRA 200
Alado
Jean-Pierre & Sophie Antoine
CV Jullouville / CV Jullouville
03:18:48
11BEL 2
Tiger
Filip Lecomte - Jean-Michel Meyers
CV du Touquet / CV du Touquet
03:19:37
12FRA 760
Twister
Antoine & Aline Cojan
YC St Lunaire / YC St Lunaire
03:21:03
13FRA 748
Nacra
Morand Studer - Diego Du reau
YC St Lunaire / YC St Lunaire
03:30:26
14FRA 881
Flash
Maxime Lesguillier - Augustin Masurel
CNLR / CV Jullouville
03:30:36
15FRA 5555
Diam
Vincent Labedan - Bertrand Delesne
CN P. Vatine / SN St Quay Portrieux
03:31:01
16FRA 201
Alado
Bruno Girault - Serge Paly
CVL Hermanville / CVL Hermanville
03:31:52
17FRA 7
Tiger
Yves-Denis Courbon - Pierre Morin
CN Ploermelais / CN Ploermelais
03:36:21
18FRA 49
Alado
Guillaume Semblat - Hervé Le Piver
CN Rennes / EV Erquy
03:40:03
19FRA 962
Mystère
Lucie Lebosse - Alexis Vacher
CRN de Granville / CVPX
03:41:06
201381
Tiger
Olivier Salvan - Arnaud Goumet
Amath Kakikouka / Amath Kakikouka
04:00:51
21FRA 961
Flash
Alexandre & Timothée Mazurel
CV Jullouville / CV Jullouville
04:24:56 (DNF)

Club de Voile de la Baie d'Erquy - Maison de la Mer - 22430 Erquy - France - Reproduction interdite - CGV - A Propos - Mise à jour : 01/08/2020 19:14 CET