Costarmoricaine : Les Classements
Costarmoricaine 2004
Etape 3
RgVoileEquipageTemps Total
14
Alado
Benoit Champanhac - Pierre-Jean Valer
YC St Lunaire / CN Etel
05:01:46
2FRA 901
Flash
Thibaut Vauchel-Camus - Jérémie Lagarrigue
SNO Nantes / SN Grau du Roi
05:05:23
3FRA 202
Alado
Yves Sale - Dominique Bertaux
EV Barneville / EV Barneville
05:05:35
4FRA 773
Cirrus
Thierry Delaby - Olivier Ragot
CV du Touquet / CV du Touquet
05:06:27
5FRA 781
Alado
Yves Allaire - Bruno Benec'h
Surf Sch St Malo / Surf Sch St Malo
05:06:59
6FRA 896
Flash
Nicolas Berndt - Damien Grasvilar
CN Roscoff / CVB Erquy
05:07:23
7FRA 760
Twister
Antoine & Aline Cojan
YC St Lunaire / YC St Lunaire
05:07:24
8FRA 200
Alado
Jean-Pierre & Sophie Antoine
CV Jullouville / CV Jullouville
05:08:52
9FRA 482
Diam
Stéphane Kieffer - Olivier Le moigne
Cata C Baie la Forêt / CNFC
05:09:15
10FRA 956
Twister
Nicolas Usandizaga - Guillaume Hemery
YC Basque / YC Basque
05:09:52
11BEL 2
Tiger
Filip Lecomte - Jean-Michel Meyers
CV du Touquet / CV du Touquet
05:13:41
12FRA 961
Flash
Alexandre & Timothée Mazurel
CV Jullouville / CV Jullouville
05:15:47
13FRA 881
Flash
Maxime Lesguillier - Augustin Masurel
CNLR / CV Jullouville
05:18:56
14FRA 5555
Diam
Vincent Labedan - Bertrand Delesne
CN P. Vatine / SN St Quay Portrieux
05:19:17
15FRA 962
Mystère
Lucie Lebosse - Alexis Vacher
CRN de Granville / CVPX
05:23:32
16FRA 201
Alado
Bruno Girault - Serge Paly
CVL Hermanville / CVL Hermanville
05:35:27
17FRA 748
Nacra
Morand Studer - Diego Du reau
YC St Lunaire / YC St Lunaire
05:47:15
18FRA 80
Cirrus
Yvan & Florence Bourgnon
SN Brevinois / SN Brevinois
05:48:08
19FRA 7
Tiger
Yves-Denis Courbon - Pierre Morin
CN Ploermelais / CN Ploermelais
05:51:46
20FRA 49
Alado
Guillaume Semblat - Hervé Le Piver
CN Rennes / EV Erquy
05:53:43
211381
Tiger
Olivier Salvan - Arnaud Goumet
Amath Kakikouka / Amath Kakikouka
06:29:05 (DNF)

Club de Voile de la Baie d'Erquy - Maison de la Mer - 22430 Erquy - France - Reproduction interdite - CGV - A Propos - Mise à jour : 01/08/2020 19:14 CET