Entry list

Regatta: Costarmoricaine 2010

SailNameFirst nameCountryYatch ClubGroupState
012 Hivert Christian FRA CNBPP Formule 18 Registration confirmed
Michelot Laurent FRA CNBPP
1169 Bellenger François FRA C M V ST BRIEUC Formule 18 Registration confirmed
Bellenger Didier FRA C M V ST BRIEUC
1426 Raiser Christoph FRA C N La Baule Pouliguen Pornichet Formule 18 Registration confirmed
Morel Olivier FRA Ecole de Voile Oceane
1431 Laban Victor NED Marina Muiderzand Formule 18 Registration confirmed
van Poeteren Frank NED Marina Muiderzand
2523 Bellanger François FRA CN Perros Guirec Formule 18 Registration confirmed
Boris Alexis FRA EV Courseulles
33 Croquelois Nicolas FRA CV Jullouville Formule 18 Registration confirmed
Croquelois Antoine FRA CV Jullouville
BEL09 Lemaire Jacques BEL BRYC Formule 18 Canceled
Schell Peter BEL KYC
FRA1 Walhain Fabbrice FRA 50009 Formule 18 Registration confirmed
Pelissier Thierry FRA 50009
FRA2 Le Chapelier Emmanuel FRA CMV Saint-Brieuc Formule 18 Registration confirmed
Ferrari Francis FRA CMV Saint-Brieuc
FRA200 Antoine Jean-Pierre FRA CV Jullouville Formule 18 Registration confirmed
Antoine Calliste FRA CN de Rennes
FRA2206 Redon Jean-Jacques FRA 17028 Formule 18 Registration confirmed
Fougerit Benoit FRA EV Rochelaise
FRA33 Hainneville Charles FRA CNPV Formule 18 Registration confirmed
Hainneville Maxime FRA SNPH
FRA35800 Gorgues Thomas FRA SR Brest Formule 18 Registration confirmed
Dayot Damien FRA Erquy
FRA50 Masurel Alexandre FRA CV Jullouville Formule 18 Registration confirmed
Masurel Augustin FRA CV Jullouville
FRA555 Guitard Gilles FRA CN Villers sur Mer Formule 18 Registration confirmed
Passelac Arnaud FRA CN VILLERS SUR MER
FRA733 Dubourg François FRA YCC Formule 18 Registration confirmed
Jenouvrier Thierry FRA YC St Lunaire
FRA739 Maisonneuve Brieuc FRA Yacht Club de Granville Formule 18 Registration confirmed
Rioux Antoine FRA Yacht Club de Granville
FRA787 Lapasset Jerome FRA CVBErquy Formule 18 Registration confirmed
Eledjam Michel FRA Centre Nautique d'Erquy
FRA8 Lamotte Benjamin FRA YC St Lunaire Formule 18 Registration confirmed
Fanouillere David FRA SNBSM
FRA901 BOULOGNE Emmanuel FRA GGVLS Formule 18 Fees to be paid
FRA97492 Bourgnon Yvan FRA YC Toulon Formule 18 Registration confirmed
Le Bouëdec Eric FRA YC Carnac
GBR16 Sunnucks William GBR Brightlingsea Yacht Club Formule 18 Registration confirmed
Scully David ESP Lerwick Boating Club
POR79 Rebelo dos Santos Nuno POR Formule 18 Fees to be paid
Martins Pedro POR ADOeiras

23 teams, 0 registered teams, 20 entered on site.

Club de Voile de la Baie d'Erquy - Maison de la Mer - 22430 Erquy - France - Copy not allowed - CGV - About us - Updated on: 05/06/2020 15:14 CET